
ZYNCET D TABLET 10'S
By UNICHEM LABORATORIES LIMITED
Contains: CETIRIZINE 10 MG+PHENYLEPHRINE 10 MG

Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 38.25 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 6.75 (15% on MRP) |
Tarun Ezava
Show More
Reviewed on 22 Jun 2023
Tarun Ezava
Reviewed on 22 Jun 2023
Awesome experience every time i get medicine on time and they have delivery on time also staff are v Show More
nitesh vekariya
Reviewed on 03 Feb 2024
nitesh vekariya
Reviewed on 03 Feb 2024
Good for generic medicine, quality medicine with affordable rate
BRANDON FRASER
Reviewed on 07 Jan 2024
BRANDON FRASER
Reviewed on 07 Jan 2024
Great experience. Quality medicine at unbelievable prices.
Jayvadan Lalpara
Reviewed on 23 Jan 2024
Jayvadan Lalpara
Reviewed on 23 Jan 2024
All drugs available good service
Gohil Aadityaraj
Reviewed on 27 Jul 2023
Gohil Aadityaraj
Reviewed on 27 Jul 2023
Good service , great discount, I am regular customer