
PYRIGESIC 650MG TABLET 15'S
By EAST INDIA PHARMACEUTICAL WORKS LIMITED
Contains: PARACETAMOL/ACETAMINOPHEN 650 MG
Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 28.4 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 1.50 (5% on MRP) |
Mihir Ujjaniya
Reviewed on 29 Dec 2023
Mihir Ujjaniya
Reviewed on 29 Dec 2023
Nice discount and best quality medicine generic ..thank you
nitesh vekariya
Reviewed on 03 Feb 2024
nitesh vekariya
Reviewed on 03 Feb 2024
Good for generic medicine, quality medicine with affordable rate
Vishal Chaudhari
Reviewed on 15 Feb 2024
Vishal Chaudhari
Reviewed on 15 Feb 2024
Good and cost effective medicines
Rosekeyu Patel
Show More
Reviewed on 11 Jan 2024
Rosekeyu Patel
Reviewed on 11 Jan 2024
Pharmacy of generic medicines all products in generic medicines available in very low price. Thank y Show More
bhavtosh vyas
Reviewed on 31 Jan 2024
bhavtosh vyas
Reviewed on 31 Jan 2024
वेरी गुड एक्सीलेंट