
GLENPARA COLD DS SYRUP 60 ML
By GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED
Contains: CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG+PARACETAMO...(See More)

Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 75.65 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 13.35 (15% on MRP) |
Shourya Kharbanda
Reviewed on 30 Jan 2024
Shourya Kharbanda
Reviewed on 30 Jan 2024
You can easily get, Medicines at half the price
Akash Patel
Reviewed on 01 Dec 2023
Akash Patel
Reviewed on 01 Dec 2023
Good discounts available for all medicine.
Sunita Sain
Reviewed on 30 Nov 2022
Sunita Sain
Reviewed on 30 Nov 2022
Best Medical .... Low price... Best Company's...... Good nature.....
Dharmesh Patel
Reviewed on 26 Jan 2024
Dharmesh Patel
Reviewed on 26 Jan 2024
It is very quickly & Fast process . Nice guidance
Sandeep kumar Mudotiya
Reviewed on 13 Jan 2024
Sandeep kumar Mudotiya
Reviewed on 13 Jan 2024
Best pharmacy for all type medicine specialy for generic medicine