
ATORLIP ASP 20MG CAPSULE 10'S
By CIPLA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
Contains: ASPIRIN/ACETYLSALICYLIC ACID 75 MG+ATORV...(See More)

Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 37.62 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 6.64 (15% on MRP) |
khunti mihir devshi
Reviewed on 13 Jan 2024
khunti mihir devshi
Reviewed on 13 Jan 2024
Best experience provided by medkart
Vishal Chaudhari
Reviewed on 15 Feb 2024
Vishal Chaudhari
Reviewed on 15 Feb 2024
Good and cost effective medicines
Donisalya vines
Reviewed on 18 Feb 2024
Donisalya vines
Reviewed on 18 Feb 2024
Got medicine which I was searching from yesterday thanks
ALIMAMY ABDULAI JALLOH
Reviewed on 08 Feb 2024
ALIMAMY ABDULAI JALLOH
Reviewed on 08 Feb 2024
Quality products and services offered. 🥰
Sandeep kumar Mudotiya
Reviewed on 13 Jan 2024
Sandeep kumar Mudotiya
Reviewed on 13 Jan 2024
Best pharmacy for all type medicine specialy for generic medicine