
99F 650MG TABLET 15'S
By F D C INDIA LIMITED
Contains: PARACETAMOL/ACETAMINOPHEN 650 MG
Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 28.56 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 5.04 (15% on MRP) |
Kunal Patel
Reviewed on 13 May 2023
Kunal Patel
Reviewed on 13 May 2023
Good place with excellent service and good customer service
Vraj Patel
Reviewed on 19 Jan 2024
Vraj Patel
Reviewed on 19 Jan 2024
Very nice medkart and generic medicine
Keyur Patel
Show More
Reviewed on 09 Jan 2024
Keyur Patel
Reviewed on 09 Jan 2024
Good service in all medicines availability and specially in generic medicines. Very cheapest price t Show More
Pravas Ranjan Acharya
Show More
Reviewed on 24 May 2023
Pravas Ranjan Acharya
Reviewed on 24 May 2023
(Translated by Google) This is the right medkart for generics. (Original) Generic ke liye ye sah Show More
Ashutosh Buch
Reviewed on 24 Feb 2023
Ashutosh Buch
Reviewed on 24 Feb 2023
Nice experience, always!