
UNIZUVA A 10MG CAPSULE 10'S
By UNIZA HEALTHCARE LLP
Contains: ASPIRIN/ACETYLSALICYLIC ACID 75 MG+ROSUV...(See More)

Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 71.82 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 12.68 (15% on MRP) |
Medha Joshi
Show More
Reviewed on 07 Mar 2024
Medha Joshi
Reviewed on 07 Mar 2024
I find medcart really a good farmacy and their service is the most efficient. Highly recommended fo Show More
Sunita Sain
Reviewed on 30 Nov 2022
Sunita Sain
Reviewed on 30 Nov 2022
Best Medical .... Low price... Best Company's...... Good nature.....
Venkataramanamurty Inguva
Reviewed on 15 Jul 2023
Venkataramanamurty Inguva
Reviewed on 15 Jul 2023
Tarif / Service is good
Vaishali Parikh
Reviewed on 05 Dec 2022
Vaishali Parikh
Reviewed on 05 Dec 2022
Geniune medicines available at good discounts
nitin kanwe
Reviewed on 09 Jul 2023
nitin kanwe
Reviewed on 09 Jul 2023
Generic medicines available at low cost