
ROZAVEL A FORTE 20/150MG CAPSULE 10'S
By AKUMENTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Contains: ASPIRIN/ACETYLSALICYLIC ACID 150 MG+ROSU...(See More)

Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 77.01 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 13.59 (15% on MRP) |
Sunita Sain
Reviewed on 30 Nov 2022
Sunita Sain
Reviewed on 30 Nov 2022
Best Medical .... Low price... Best Company's...... Good nature.....
gajanand sharma
Reviewed on 23 Jun 2023
gajanand sharma
Reviewed on 23 Jun 2023
Good prices provided by medkart and staff behaviour is also good.
Ajay Nayak Dhadkan
Reviewed on 13 Jan 2024
Ajay Nayak Dhadkan
Reviewed on 13 Jan 2024
Excellent service and support 24/7 Supportive and co operative staff.
nitin kanwe
Reviewed on 09 Jul 2023
nitin kanwe
Reviewed on 09 Jul 2023
Generic medicines available at low cost
Milind Patel
Reviewed on 10 Feb 2023
Milind Patel
Reviewed on 10 Feb 2023
Very cheap, helpful, friendly service