
ROSYCAP ASP 20/150MG CAPSULE 10'S
By AKUMENTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Contains: ASPIRIN/ACETYLSALICYLIC ACID 150 MG+ROSU...(See More)

Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 116.02 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 20.48 (15% on MRP) |
Milind Patel
Reviewed on 10 Feb 2023
Milind Patel
Reviewed on 10 Feb 2023
Very cheap, helpful, friendly service
Rinkal Surti
Show More
Reviewed on 23 Nov 2022
Rinkal Surti
Reviewed on 23 Nov 2022
Medkart pharmacy is doing good on saving money of customer and good work on aware to people about ge Show More
khunti mihir devshi
Reviewed on 13 Jan 2024
khunti mihir devshi
Reviewed on 13 Jan 2024
Best experience provided by medkart
shashiprakash sharma
Reviewed on 20 Aug 2023
shashiprakash sharma
Reviewed on 20 Aug 2023
Good pharmacy
Rosekeyu Patel
Show More
Reviewed on 11 Jan 2024
Rosekeyu Patel
Reviewed on 11 Jan 2024
Pharmacy of generic medicines all products in generic medicines available in very low price. Thank y Show More