
ROSYCAP ASP 10/150MG CAPSULE 15'S
By AKUMENTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Contains: ASPIRIN/ACETYLSALICYLIC ACID 150 MG+ROSU...(See More)

Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 95.28 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 16.82 (15% on MRP) |
Nisha Khan
Reviewed on 01 Jul 2023
Nisha Khan
Reviewed on 01 Jul 2023
Best service always... Best staff ..thank u being over life part
Akanksha Gupta
Show More
Reviewed on 20 Oct 2023
Akanksha Gupta
Reviewed on 20 Oct 2023
(Translated by Google) My experience is very good discount, if you want to give extra medicine, retu Show More
Javed Malek
Reviewed on 09 Jul 2023
Javed Malek
Reviewed on 09 Jul 2023
Best and Affordable medicine Store thank you medkart.
monalisha satapathy
Reviewed on 05 Aug 2023
monalisha satapathy
Reviewed on 05 Aug 2023
Genuine products
Sachin Dodhiwala
Reviewed on 10 Mar 2024
Sachin Dodhiwala
Reviewed on 10 Mar 2024
Very good place for medicine allmost all the medicine are available at discounted rate.