
MOLSHIL 120 ORALLY DISINTEGRATING STRIPS 10'S
By SHILPA MEDICARE LTD
Contains: PARACETAMOL/ACETAMINOPHEN 120 MG+PARACET...(See More)
Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 110 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 0.00 (0% on MRP) |
Rinkal Surti
Show More
Reviewed on 23 Nov 2022
Rinkal Surti
Reviewed on 23 Nov 2022
Medkart pharmacy is doing good on saving money of customer and good work on aware to people about ge Show More
Geetika Purohit
Reviewed on 16 Jan 2024
Geetika Purohit
Reviewed on 16 Jan 2024
Good services, rates are competitive!
Ronak Makwana
Reviewed on 16 Jan 2024
Ronak Makwana
Reviewed on 16 Jan 2024
Very responsive staff.All drugs available at store
Akanksha Gupta
Show More
Reviewed on 20 Oct 2023
Akanksha Gupta
Reviewed on 20 Oct 2023
(Translated by Google) My experience is very good discount, if you want to give extra medicine, retu Show More
Saurav
Reviewed on 11 Jan 2024
Saurav
Reviewed on 11 Jan 2024
Genuine product....