
KOOLPARA 500MG TABLET 10'S
By ZUVENTUS HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Contains: PARACETAMOL/ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG
Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 9.68 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 0.51 (5% on MRP) |
Medha Joshi
Show More
Reviewed on 07 Mar 2024
Medha Joshi
Reviewed on 07 Mar 2024
I find medcart really a good farmacy and their service is the most efficient. Highly recommended fo Show More
Pradeep Singh Rathore
Reviewed on 05 Nov 2022
Pradeep Singh Rathore
Reviewed on 05 Nov 2022
Good service and affordable price I think best in medical
Vraj Patel
Reviewed on 19 Jan 2024
Vraj Patel
Reviewed on 19 Jan 2024
Very nice medkart and generic medicine
Tarun Ezava
Show More
Reviewed on 22 Jun 2023
Tarun Ezava
Reviewed on 22 Jun 2023
Awesome experience every time i get medicine on time and they have delivery on time also staff are v Show More
Bipin Lathiya official
Reviewed on 14 Dec 2022
Bipin Lathiya official
Reviewed on 14 Dec 2022
Have a great place to purchase medicine.