IBUGESIC PLUS TABLET 20'S
By CIPLA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
Contains: IBUPROFEN 400 MG+PARACETAMOL/ACETAMINOPH...(See More)

Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 31.1 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 5.49 (15% on MRP) |
Safety Advice of IBUGESIC PLUS TABLET 20'S
Nisha Khan
Reviewed on 01 Jul 2023
Nisha Khan
Reviewed on 01 Jul 2023
Best service always... Best staff ..thank u being over life part
Rosekeyu Patel
Show More
Reviewed on 11 Jan 2024
Rosekeyu Patel
Reviewed on 11 Jan 2024
Pharmacy of generic medicines all products in generic medicines available in very low price. Thank y Show More
shilpa purohit
Reviewed on 04 Sep 2023
shilpa purohit
Reviewed on 04 Sep 2023
Value for money I got a good discount on medicines
Sunita Sain
Reviewed on 30 Nov 2022
Sunita Sain
Reviewed on 30 Nov 2022
Best Medical .... Low price... Best Company's...... Good nature.....
Mihir Ujjaniya
Reviewed on 29 Dec 2023
Mihir Ujjaniya
Reviewed on 29 Dec 2023
Nice discount and best quality medicine generic ..thank you