
FEPANIL 250MG SYRUP 60 ML
By AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD
Contains: PARACETAMOL/ACETAMINOPHEN 250 MG
Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 38.25 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 6.75 (15% on MRP) |
BRANDON FRASER
Reviewed on 07 Jan 2024
BRANDON FRASER
Reviewed on 07 Jan 2024
Great experience. Quality medicine at unbelievable prices.
Chitrang Shah
Reviewed on 07 Nov 2022
Chitrang Shah
Reviewed on 07 Nov 2022
Had a good experience when I went for purchasing medicine. Appreciate the service
Deepa Sippy
Show More
Reviewed on 11 Mar 2024
Deepa Sippy
Reviewed on 11 Mar 2024
Very very very excellent services and ease of getting medicines with great discounts. I recommend us Show More
ujjawal bhatt
Reviewed on 08 Jan 2024
ujjawal bhatt
Reviewed on 08 Jan 2024
Good discount available on Generic medicines and supportive staff. Thank you.
Naren oberoi
Reviewed on 23 Nov 2022
Naren oberoi
Reviewed on 23 Nov 2022
Very good service