
DELCON PLUS SYRUP 60 ML
By VERITAZ HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Contains: CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG+PARACETAMO...(See More)

Product Summary
Offer Price | ₹ 70 |
---|---|
Your Savings | ₹ 12.35 (15% on MRP) |
khozema kaukawala
Show More
Reviewed on 08 Sep 2023
khozema kaukawala
Reviewed on 08 Sep 2023
Well satisfying products. Generic medicines are way cheaper and of very good quality. Staff is wel Show More
Ajay Varghese
Reviewed on 05 Aug 2023
Ajay Varghese
Reviewed on 05 Aug 2023
Best medicines at best prices, thanks medkart
vast chance
Reviewed on 10 Jun 2023
vast chance
Reviewed on 10 Jun 2023
Great experience wonderful experience nice palce for low cost medicine
Pravas Ranjan Acharya
Show More
Reviewed on 24 May 2023
Pravas Ranjan Acharya
Reviewed on 24 May 2023
(Translated by Google) This is the right medkart for generics. (Original) Generic ke liye ye sah Show More
Pankaj Bhojwani
Reviewed on 10 Mar 2023
Pankaj Bhojwani
Reviewed on 10 Mar 2023
Great offers, great medicines availability